LISTA FIRM UCZESTNICZĄCYCH W KONFERENCJI

4fun Media
A+E
AGB Nielsen Media Research
AKPA Polska Press Sp. zo.o.
Alexander Medien Gruppe GmbH
AMC Networks International
AMC Networks International
Ampere Analysis
analityk rynku
analityk trendów
ANGA
APKT
ASTA-NET
Atlantic Council
Atman
AVM GmbH for International Communication Technology
AXN
BBC Worldwide
Belarus 24
Bollywood HD
BRASS Legal Partners
Broadband TV News
Bti Studios
Business Sport Solutions
Cable Europe
Cable Networks Union of Georgia
Canal+
Centrum Studiów Antymonopolowych i Regulacyjnych UW
Chopin Telewizja Kablowa
City-Net
Codzienny Poznań
Cool Company
CORE
Cyfrowy Polsat
Dentons
Deutsche Welle
Digital Screens LLC
Discovery Polska
Discovery Polska
Doradztwo Prawne Karol Laskowski
Dorcel
Dream World
DUSK TV
Dziennikarz Agora
EAKT
ekspert rynku mediów
Electronic Control Systems S.A.
Eleven Sports Network
Elite Union
Elsat
EmiTel
Eurosport
Eutelsat
Federacja Konsumentów
Forbes
Fox Networks Group
Frame by Frame
FTV Media GmbH
Fundacja PIKSEL
Fundacja PROTELKO
GINX TV
Grupa Lotos
Grupa Onet
Havas PR Warsaw
Hungarian Cable Communications Association
ICT
Inea
Infostrategia
INSANT

Instytut Prawa Konkurencji
INSYS
International Broadcasting Multimedia Platform of Ukraine
ISBE
ITI Neovision
JBD
Jupiter-Integration
Kancelaria Prawna Domański Zakrzewski Palinka
Kancelaria Prawna Maruta Wachta
Kancelaria Prawna Media
KIGEiT
KIKE
Kino Polska
Kino za Rogiem
Klonex-VCS
Krajowa Izba Gospodarcza
Krajowa Rada Radiofonii i Telewizji
Lexus Warszawa Żerań
Linx Data Center
Lithuanian Cable Television Association
Lotos
Love To Talk
Mango Media
Media & Marketing Polska
Media Impact Polska
Mediakom
Mediasat
Medihelp
Merapar Technologies
Ministerstwo Cyfryzacji
Ministerstwo Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego
Ministerstwo Rozwoju
Młodzieżowa Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Toruniu
MMI Proconnect
MP&Silva Sp. z o.o.
Multimedia Polska
Multimedia Polska PR
MX1 LTD
NASK
NBCUniversal
nc+
Netia
Nielsen Audience Measurement
Nielsen Sports
NPLAY
Onet Business Insider
Orange Polska
Ostrowski
P.W. Elektronix
Parlament Europejski
PASJATV
Patronage Association of TV Broadcasters of the Republic of Moldova
Petrus
PIKE
Polcast Media Group
Politechnika Warszawska
Polsat
Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy
Polska Izba Informatyki i Telekomunikacji
Polska Izba Radiodyfuzji Cyfrowej
Polski Instytut Sztuki Filmowej
Poseł do Parlamentu Europejskiego
Poznańska Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa „Winogrady” w Poznaniu
Program
PROMAX
Przegląd Sportowy
PwC
Rada Mediów Narodowych
RETN Poland

RETN Poland
Rzecznik Praw Obywatelskich
Rzeczpospolita
S.T.V. INTERNATIONAL
Sapphire Media International
Sat Film
Satlan
Sat-Mont-Service
Screen Network
Screen Network
Sejm RP
SGT
Shi Communication
Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko-Własnościowa SŁOWIANIN
Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Grudziądzu
Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Nowym Tomyślu
Stopklatka
Stowarzyszenie Sygnał
Strong
Studio 36.6 Sławomir Nawrot
Telecommunications Industry Union
Telekabel&digital tv
TelePro
Telewizja Kablowa Chopin
Telewizja Kablowa Koszalin
Telewizja Kablowa TVM
Telewizja Polsat
Telewizja Polska
Telewizja Puls
Telewizja Toya
Telkespazio
Teraz Polska
The Walt Disney Company
Tok FM
Tomków
Toya
Traco-Sat
Trinity Broadcasting Network Polska
Turner Broadcasting System Poland
TV Lider
TVN
TVN Media
TVP Sport
TVSat Magazyn
Uniwersytet Jagielloński
UPC Polska
Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Vector
Vector Solutions
Vectra
Vectra Investments
Veracomp
Viacom
Viacom International Media Networks
Viasat World
Vivid Entertainment BV
WAT
Weco-Travel Services
White Paper Agency
Wirtualna Polska Media
Wirtualne Media
WISAT/INSTALSAT
Wpolsce.pl
Xbest
Zee One
Zoom TV
ZPR
ZPR MEDIA

Kontakt

Akredytacje


akredytacje@pike.org.pl

tel. +48 22 696 65 31

Sponsoring

Krzysztof Węglarz
kweglarz@dream-world.pl

tel. (+48) 504 278 770

Grzegorz Jaworski
g.jaworski@panmedia.com.pl
tel. (+48) 501 089 984

Organizatorzy

Polska Izba Komunikacji Elektronicznejul. Przemysłowa 30, 00-450 Warszawa,  tel.22 696 65 31 akredytacje@pike.org.pl